logo

Sponsors

Join our amazing sponsors by filling out the form below and mailing it to us!

Souderton Area Soccer Assoc.

PO Box 64301,

Souderton PA, 18964

We ask that you support these community businesses who are currently sponsoring SISL teams.

Click our Sponsor’s logo on our home page to visit their websites!

************************************************

Thank you to our 2018 Sponsors!

Co-Ed Teams:

Team 1 Black All Fab LLC Brian Bauman Chris Mills
Team 2 Red Earl Bowl Lanes James Ofalt Asst Coach TBD

15 & Under Girls:

Team 1 Blue Sklar Family Dentistry LLC Nicole Martinez Joe Santone
Team 2 Red Naidoo Family Andrew Sinn Jason Ripka
Team 3 Pink Hink’s Garage Tom Moyer Lori Jacobus

15 & Under Boys:

Team 1 Red Burke’s Garage & Detail John Burke
Team 2 Blue Network Concepts Alex Thomas
Team 3 Dark Green Dick’s Sporting Goods Jeremy Steglik

12 & Under Girls:

Team 1 Orange 309 Mobile Storage Coach TBD Asst Coach TBD
Team 2 Blue Luxuary Bath & Kitchens Anna Oliver Asst Coach TBD
Team 3 Lime Green Matz Metalworks Tracy Scassaro Matthew Sirianni

12 & Under Boys:

Team 1 Dk. Green Gavin Construction Co. Coach TBD Asst Coach TBD
Team 2 Lime Green Trav’s Barber Shop Kaitlyn Brechbill Angie Brechbill
Team 3 Red SNAP! Party Booths Coach TBD Asst Coach TBD

10 & Under Girls:

Team 1 Dark Blue Travel Haus, Inc Noelle Steglik Jeremy Steglik Damion Covelens
Team 2 Orange Dunkin’ Donuts, Harleysville John O’Keefe Sheila Oliver Asst Coach TBD
Team 3 Green Naidoo Family Bill Hettel Tom Dufraine Gabe Lobel
Team 4 Yellow Rothman Institute Chris Delaplane Chris Yothers Cynthia Sanchez

10 & Under Boys:

Team 1 Lime Green Sustainable Waste Solutions Matthew Hendricks Pamela Keller
Team 2 Yellow TNC Storage Coach TBD Jason Ripka
Team 3 Dark Green Dick’s Sporting Goods Logan Shellenberger Asst Coach TBD
Team 4 Orange Dunkin’ Donuts, Harleysville Stephanie Ziegler Asst Coach TBD

8 & Under Girls:

Team 1 Orange Dunkin’ Donuts & Baskin Robbins, Souderton Bobbi Moyer Gina Carroll Asst Coach TBD
Team 2 Pink Feet First Podiatry Amanda Zimmerman Asst Coach TBD Asst Coach TBD
Team 3 Red SNAP! Sports & Events Photography Ben Sauers Megan Derstine Kiersten Yothers
Team 4 Aqua Blue Naidoo Family Coach TBD Asst Coach TBD Asst Coach TBD
Team 5 Purple Luxuary Bath & Kitchens Coach TBD Asst Coach TBD Asst Coach TBD

8 & Under Boys:

Team 1 Yellow Coronado’s Pool Coach TBD Asst Coach TBD Asst Coach TBD
Team 2 Orange QNB Bank Mickey Hurley Dave Savignano Chris Jalboot
Team 3 Red Cope’s Collision Solutions Matt Mscichauski Matt Witter Asst Coach TBD
Team 4 Blue Landis Block & Concrete Kevin Destefano Asst Coach TBD Asst Coach TBD
Team 5 Green Bergey’s Inc Coach TBD Asst Coach TBD Asst Coach TBD
Team 6 Lime Green Landis Supermarket Coach TBD Asst Coach TBD Asst Coach TBD
Team 7 Silver Carpet Care Services, LLC Coach TBD Asst Coach TBD Asst Coach TBD
Team 8 Black ATS Springs Steve Massey Asst Coach TBD Asst Coach TBD

Peewee Teams:

Team 1 Yellow Univest Bank & Trust Brian Donahue Asst Coach TBD
Team 2 Red K.J. Doors Tara Lorah Asst Coach TBD
Team 3 Orange Dunkin’ Donuts & Baskin Robbins, Souderton Missy Cartwright Asst Coach TBD
Team 4 Dark Green Penn Valley Gas Tom McGinniss Asst Coach TBD
Team 5 Dark Blue Franconia Insurance & Financial Services Jen Landis Eric Landis
Team 6 Lime Green Souderton Truck Center Bill Cush Asst Coach TBD
Team 7 Silver Souderton Dental Shanleigh O’Leary Asst Coach TBD
Team 8 Light Blue N.F. Landis Appliances Brian Alderfer Jeff Schultz